ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14513260
nr 1451 3260
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
4 pcs, Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 64x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 90-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 64x45 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:55:30
24/2 14:07:45
700 kr
28/2 20:50:30
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko